|
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Carl Samuel Bruse |
|
F: |
25 Jul 1873 |
P: |
Brunsberg, Brunskog, Värmlands län |
V: |
24 Nov 1906 |
P: |
Askersunds stadsförsamling, Örebro län |
D: |
9 Feb 1939 |
P: |
Sköllersta, Örebro län |
|
12. Machinist Samuel Olsson |
|
F: |
06 Nov 1834 |
P: |
Grunnerud, Källsbyn, Trankil, Värmlands län |
V: |
8 Jan 1861 |
P: |
Trankil, Värmlands län |
D: |
2 Feb 1902 |
P: |
Brunsberg, Brunskog, Värmlands län |
|
24. Olof Olofsson |
|
F: |
17 Jan 1784 |
P: |
Lysed, Silbodal, Värmlands län |
V: |
30 Apr 1815 |
P: |
Blomskog, Värmlands län |
D: |
30 Dec 1859 |
P: |
Trankil, Kjellbyn |
|
48. Olof Persson |
=> |
|
F: |
11 Okt 1744 |
P: |
Slemtegen, Silbodal, Värmlands län |
V: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
16 Okt 1814 |
P: |
Lysed, Silbodal, Värmlands län |
|
|
25. Anna Maria Larsdotter |
|
F: |
17 Mar 1798 |
P: |
Breviken, Blomskog, Värmlands län |
D: |
2 Maj 1846 |
P: |
Grunnerud, Källsbyn, Trankil, Värmlands län |
|
50. Lars Persson |
=> |
|
F: |
25 Mar 1762 |
P: |
Laxarby, Älvsborgs län |
V: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
13. Clara Maria Persdotter |
|
F: |
29 Jan 1836 |
P: |
Billingsfors, Älvsborgs län |
D: |
23 Feb 1919 |
P: |
Brunsberg, Brunskog, Värmlands län |
|
|
|
|
27. Maria Nilsdotter |
|
F: |
24 Feb 1804 |
P: |
Närsidan, Laxarby, Älvsborgs län |
D: |
30 Maj 1865 |
P: |
Trankil, Värmlands län |
|
|
|
|
14. Ladugårdsdräng Karl Olof Karlsson |
|
F: |
8 Jun 1849 |
P: |
Snickartorp, Lillkyrka-Ödeby, Örebro län |
V: |
10 Maj 1881 |
P: |
Fellingsbro |
D: |
18 Nov 1887 |
P: |
Bäck, Fellingsbro, Örebro län |
|
28. Carl Olof Larsson |
|
F: |
2 Jul 1826 |
P: |
Glanshammar, Örebro län |
V: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
8 Feb 1878 |
P: |
Rynninge, Fellingsbro, Örebro län |
|
|
|
29. Brita Cajsa Olsdotter |
|
F: |
19 Aug 1821 |
P: |
Lillkyrka-Ödeby, Örebro län |
D: |
19 Apr 1858 |
P: |
Slyte, Lillkyrka-Ödeby, Örebro län |
|
|
|
|
30. Torpare Jakob Jansson |
|
F: |
14 Sep 1797 |
P: |
Hasta, Götlunda, Västmanlands län |
V: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
25 Feb 1855 |
P: |
Orrkilen, Götlunda, Örebro län |
|
60. Jan Magnusson |
|
F: |
21 Jan 1750 |
P: |
Säterbo, Västmanlands län |
V: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
31. Lovisa Andersdotter gift Jansson |
|
F: |
5 Aug 1823 |
P: |
Nedre Brattberget, Arboga stadsförsamling, Västmanlands län |
D: |
1 Nov 1859 |
P: |
Orrkilen, Götlunda, Örebro län |
|
|
|